Białoruś Białoruś


#
Menadżer Artysta Piosenka
Finał
Półfinał
Msc.
Pkt.
Msc.
Pkt.
344 Ochre Mana Island Dots
18
35
2
343 Saddy Aiko Apology
10
84
2
98
5
341 peterek Kate NV Plans
19
35
8
59
5
340 Dżek Tayöka Za Rekoy
5
128
4
83
10
339 Jax INGRET Dance alone
5
109
7
69
8
338 Jax Tonka Tayemna zbroya
10
101
4
88
4
337 Jax Tima Belorusskih Tyanet k tebe
14
37
2
336 WrednyOlek Rezz, Grabbitz Someone Else
8
106
2
113
9
335 Abzel Dlina Volny Do It
24
48
9
67
2
334 Saddy LUNA Zolotye Lepestki
14
69
4
332 Pynia Lana Svit V moyom serdtse
DSQ
23
331 Saddy IC3PEAK Smerti Bol'she Net
20
54
8
65
3
330 Kubix Tayanna Kvitka
13
43
1
329 Teoolo Artik & Asti Devochka tantsuy
16
20
328 Azet Tsirkov' Solnechnoye Spleteniye
1
172
1
113
5
327 Dżek Cheese People Kontrdans
16
62
10
59
1
325 Qba Lurmish Suprahero
18
60
5
78
2
323 Qba Kristina Bazan Killer
10
80
2
74
3
321 milyktosik Ostrovskyi Superdope
12
36
1
320 Fenek Drug ft. Sirotkin Oblaka
15
31
1
319 Mike2909 Delena Holy Ground
11
42
2
317 Mianio THE HARDKISS Коkhаntsi
12
43
3
315 Kowal Mirèle Skol’zko
14
42
314 Matima2000 Kristina Kosheleva Bol'she net sil
11
94
8
65
3
313 XCryoxx TVORCHI Believe
4
121
7
75
5
312 Kerby Shura religion (u can lay your hands on me)
6
112
6
68
9
310 Kowal Zventa Svetana ft. Ivan Dorn Muzha doma netu
17
66
5
76
4
309 dabi. Michael Soul Black Friday
13
37
2
308 alekso33 Luna Sila stona
16
70
8
63
3
307 Dżek Leningrad i_$uss
2
152
1
113
11
306 Shien Manizha ft. Anya Chipovskaya Black Swan
7
89
4
79
1
305 charlie Onuka XASHI
16
69
6
67
1
302 Kubix Tayanna Yak plakala vona
20
35
10
52
300 pessac91 Vladislav Kurasov Im zhe eto nravitsya
17
41
299 Bieluch Tarabarova Tsunami
14
75
4
76
298 Michvl Voidstock The Ark
13
79
5
77
297 Shien daKooka Pyatnyshko
5
117
7
66
2
296 Castiel Odyn v kanoe U mene nemaye domu
4
113
9
67
2
295 Levy MELOVIN Z toboyu, zi mnoyu, i hodi
14
31
294 kareczkaaa123 B'yanka Vylechus'
DSQ
73
9
57
293 kareczkaaa123 NaviBand Sumne more
20
43
10
51
285 Dżek Naadia Prosto O Slożnom
8
68
284 Teoolo Little Big Faradenza
15
39
282 Shien Erika Lundmoen Glubina
11
76
281 Shien Anna Trincher Zhyvy
15
60
280 Fenek Kadnay Kolyskova
14
60
5
84
279 WrednyOlek Akine No Gold
5
94
275 Dan PAI X Sailing Away
16
51
264 Szamanka Folknery Vorobchyky
11
56
262 LightOn Max Barskih Moya lyubov
20
28