Kazachstan Kazachstan


#
Menadżer Artysta Piosenka
Finał
Półfinał
Msc.
Pkt.
Msc.
Pkt.
339 XCryoxx NAZIMA Lenty
0
0
7
336 peterek polna lyubvi Komety
19
66
10
59
6
335 Castiel Shortparis Tak zakalyalas' stal'
12
78
5
72
5
333 Dawid GSPD feat. XS PROJECT I LOVE HARDBASS
14
30
1
332 Kubix Polina Bogusevich Ya ne odin
14
20
331 Heliyatoo Secret Avenue Forever
15
38
1
330 Michvl Vada Biryuzovaya
13
93
8
67
3
328 Qba DAKOOKA Slova solgat'
12
56
325 Fenek Immerse Stone
16
30
1
324 Dżek Akine Money In Your Mouth
14
76
6
72
1
322 _Biodr_ Vremya i Steklo Ye, Boy
16
55
1
320 KateS KADNAY Disco Girl
13
80
2
85
5
317 Matima2000 Zoloto Ostanemsya zdes'
15
63
5
65
6
316 Mianio Main-de-Gloire Run
15
70
6
63
3
315 alekso33 daKooka Stuk
9
98
10
57
3
314 PoProstuKacper Mergen Tolqyn
13
41
1
313 kamilos2676 Hassak Amanat
17
9
312 kamilos2676 Móldir Áýelbekova Týǵan el
14
36
1
311 Ochre Aigül Tün
16
58
3
71
2
310 Shien Stepan i Meduza Proshcheniye
12
56
1
307 andalouse The Kitchen Songs #papakosmonavt
13
86
8
67
3
306 andalouse Ayree Muńaıtpa endi
17
50
9
52
2
305 andalouse Moldanazar Kim Ol
15
38
304 andalouse Kamshat Zholdybayeva Caramel
14
49
303 andalouse Ziruza Ayt Endi
18
41
301 GlumSmile My Ostrov
13
47
298 Przewdzing My Zima
10
89
6
71
2
297 dabi. Lurmish Garden of Eden
13
38
296 Dżek Tima Belorusskih Mokryye Krossy
15
85
2
295 nadiahermann Alekseev Sberegu
19
70
9
57
294 Ochre City&Shivers Whispers
13
85
4
84
1
289 Ochre Qonyratbay Fam Bir an salam
7
69
1
284 Dan Alina Pash Oinagori
14
45
281 Sveta KLER Yunaya
16
43
276 Dżek Mal'bek & Sjuzanna Stil'nyj Bit
3
95
274 Shien Elizaveta SOS
1
143
1
272 Shien MATRANG Voda
20
38
264 Shien Yan Ge Monashka
12
55
258 Saj The Redlights Consequences Of My Mood
15
52
257 DingQQdong Zlata Ognevich One Day
DSQ
61
256 Fenek Paulina Andreeva Closer
17
49
8
53
255 Shien Michelle Gurevich First Six Months of Love
17
44
253 Miki Mićo Beybit Kushkaliev Ayakty kimilda
19
31
248 Dżek Artiom Piwowarow MajaNoć
8
90
7
115
1
243 VeeZee Tayanna Ne lubi
14
46
242 dżasta Vremja i Steklo Na Stile
14
47
241 DaVinci TAIMANOVA Okean
12
54
240 dżasta Erke Esmahan Qayda
14
44
237 Shien Elizaveta Trap
DSQ
79
234 WrednyOlek Kamshat Zholdybaeva Padisha
18
28