Wyniki 295. EuroSongs

Finał:

Szczegółowe wyniki

Państwo Menadżer Utwór
Miejsce
Punkty
IMAGES Austria Shien SCHWARZ - The Others
1
137
3
IMAGES Belgia Dżek Jill Shaw - Game
2
135
2
IMAGES Wielka Brytania Fenek Áine Cahill - Beauty Is A Lie
3
132
1
IMAGES Bośnia i Hercegowina Ochre Nina Kraljić - Lay You Down
4
125
2
IMAGES Dania James Noemi Caro - Don't
5
120
IMAGES Irlandia MoyoJoyo Millie Turner - Night Running
6
111
IMAGES Holandia Przewdzing Lea Rue - River
7
105
1
IMAGES Kuba DaVinci Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas - Run Too Far
8
97
2
IMAGES Luksemburg dabi. Kovacs - Mama & Papa
9
95
IMAGES Węgry Patrick 3 Follow the flow - Maradok tavol
10
95
IMAGES Francja Joel Requin Chagrin - Sémaphore
11
90
5
IMAGES Hiszpania NowPaKo Curricé - Eroded
12
89
IMAGES Włochy Koziorożec3 Elisa - With The Hurt
13
83
1
IMAGES Portugalia Azet Mai Kino - Young Love
14
79
IMAGES Polska Arbooz Perfect Son - It's For Life
15
78
IMAGES Australia Castiel Cosmo's Midnight ft. Tove Styrke - Talk to Me
16
72
IMAGES Finlandia Tomasz Vesala - Nyt on lähtö
17
72
IMAGES Szwajcaria laitur Alban Lico - Amants des Rails
18
70
1
IMAGES Kazachstan nadiahermann Alekseev - Sberegu
19
70
IMAGES Estonia Domant Grete Paia - Püüame Droone
20
67
IMAGES Niemcy Ekwi Pentatones - Glowing
21
66
IMAGES Ukraina Jax 2 LYAMA - Tekhno
22
64
1
IMAGES Liechtenstein Scott Queen Alaska - Under My Skin
23
46
IMAGES Islandia milyktosik Sykur - Loving None
24
43
IMAGES San Marino Dimandis Antonella Lo Coco - Optional
DSQ
63

1. Półfinał:

Szczegółowe wyniki

Państwo Menadżer Utwór
Miejsce
Punkty
IMAGES Wielka Brytania Fenek Áine Cahill - Beauty Is A Lie
1
110
1
IMAGES Włochy Koziorożec3 Elisa - With The Hurt
2
106
1
IMAGES Luksemburg dabi. Kovacs - Mama & Papa
3
106
IMAGES Holandia Przewdzing Lea Rue - River
4
96
1
IMAGES Finlandia Tomasz Vesala - Nyt on lähtö
5
93
IMAGES Hiszpania NowPaKo Curricé - Eroded
6
83
IMAGES San Marino Dimandis Antonella Lo Coco - Optional
7
69
IMAGES Polska Arbooz Perfect Son - It's For Life
8
65
IMAGES Kazachstan nadiahermann Alekseev - Sberegu
9
57
IMAGES Islandia milyktosik Sykur - Loving None
10
44
IMAGES Albania Matias BLEONA - Monster
11
36
IMAGES Andora Łotek Aurea - Done with you
12
35
IMAGES Izrael Ava1991 Shiri Maimon - Yesh Li Hakol
13
34
IMAGES Białoruś Levy MELOVIN - Z toboyu, zi mnoyu, i hodi
14
31
IMAGES Rosja Gucio Dasha Suvorova - Kabriolety
15
18
IMAGES Turcja niqel4 Edis - Çok çok
16
17
IMAGES Monako Peecha34 Clara Luciani - La baie
DSQ
76
3
IMAGES Czechy Pyrvss Jen - Stoupáš
DSQ
26

2. Półfinał:

Szczegółowe wyniki

Państwo Menadżer Utwór
Miejsce
Punkty
IMAGES Austria Shien SCHWARZ - The Others
1
128
3
IMAGES Belgia Dżek Jill Shaw - Game
2
102
2
IMAGES Bośnia i Hercegowina Ochre Nina Kraljić - Lay You Down
3
99
2
IMAGES Irlandia MoyoJoyo Millie Turner - Night Running
4
87
IMAGES Australia Castiel Cosmo's Midnight ft. Tove Styrke - Talk to Me
5
84
IMAGES Portugalia Azet Mai Kino - Young Love
6
83
IMAGES Węgry Patrick 3 Follow the flow - Maradok tavol
7
79
IMAGES Niemcy Ekwi Pentatones - Glowing
8
78
IMAGES Ukraina Jax 2 LYAMA - Tekhno
9
67
1
IMAGES Estonia Domant Grete Paia - Püüame Droone
10
62
IMAGES Słowacja Rajner KING SHAOLIN - Friend
11
52
IMAGES Norwegia Matima2000 girl in red - girls
12
49
IMAGES Macedonia Północna stahu Lina Pejovska - Ako me sakas
13
43
1
IMAGES Chorwacja Maciej051201 Daniel Kajmakoski - 10 Leta
14
38
IMAGES Tunezja Mateusz Yasmin Levy - Una noche mas
15
35
IMAGES Grecja Priam Barrice - Epimeno
16
35
IMAGES Serbia Micky Maja Marković - Ja mogu sve
17
20
IMAGES Azerbejdżan Karless12 SAMRA - TERS GEDIR
18
19